SUMMER PROMO!!! TAKE AN EXTRA 2% OFF OF YOUR SUBTOTAL OF 150.00 OR MORE!! INSTANT SAVINGS!!
12733006 - : Fuel Injector for GM Image

Fuel Injector

Genuine GM OEM Fuel Injector (MPN: 12733006) is engineered to deliver precise fuel atomization for optimal engine performance in select...
$48.26
MSRP $84.74
Save $36.48
43% Off
12585749 - : Fuel Injector Retainer for GM Image

Fuel Injector Retainer

# Fuel Injector Retainer - GM OEM Part 12585749 The GM Genuine Fuel Injector Retainer (MPN: 12585749) is an essential fuel system...
$11.94
MSRP $20.04
Save $8.10
40.4% Off
90541911 - : Fuel Injector O-Ring for GM Image

Fuel Injector O-Ring

The Genuine GM OEM Fuel Injector O-Ring (MPN: 90541911) is a critical sealing component engineered to prevent fuel leaks at fuel...
$5.01
MSRP $8.41
Save $3.40
40.4% Off
96063614 - : Injector for GM Image

Injector

The Genuine GM OEM Injector (MPN: 96063614) is a factory fuel injector designed for Metro 1.0L engines, delivering precise fuel...
$184.03
MSRP $193.27
Save $9.24
4.8% Off
12625902 - : Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly

The Genuine GM OEM Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly (MPN: 12625902) is a precision fuel delivery component designed to atomize and...
$99.79
MSRP $180.12
Save $80.33
44.6% Off
12707876 - : Fuel Injector Wiring Harness for GM Image

Fuel Injector Wiring Harness

The GM OEM Fuel Injector Wiring Harness (MPN: 12707876) is engineered for 6.6L gas direct injection systems and delivers reliable fuel...
$30.94
MSRP $47.66
Save $16.72
35.1% Off
55577403 - : Direct Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Direct Fuel Injector Assembly

Genuine GM OEM Direct Fuel Injector Assembly MPN 55577403 is engineered for precise fuel atomization in select GM vehicles including...
$120.58
MSRP $220.24
Save $99.66
45.3% Off
12614736 - : Direct Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Direct Fuel Injector Assembly

The Genuine GM OEM Direct Fuel Injector Assembly (MPN: 12614736) is engineered to deliver precise fuel atomization directly into your...
$276.55
MSRP $505.13
Save $228.58
45.3% Off
12736673 - : Harness for GM Image

Harness

Genuine GM OEM 12736673 injector harness engineered for 6.6L diesel engines across select GM vehicles. This fuel injector wiring harness...
$290.26
MSRP $464.96
Save $174.70
37.6% Off
12678984 - : Indirect Fuel Injector for GM Image

Indirect Fuel Injector

Upgrade your CT5's fuel delivery system with the Genuine GM OEM Indirect Fuel Injector (MPN: 12678984), designed to precisely atomize...
$51.55
MSRP $79.40
Save $27.85
35.1% Off
12634126 - : Direct Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Direct Fuel Injector Assembly

GM part 12634126 is a Genuine GM Direct Fuel Injector Assembly . It is an OEM gasoline direct injection (GDI) injector that...
$119.74
MSRP $218.70
Save $98.96
45.2% Off
12618798 - : Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit with Hardware for 3 Injectors for GM Image

Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit with Hardware for 3 Injectors

The Genuine GM OEM Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit (MPN: 12618798) is a complete sealing solution designed for fuel injector maintenance on...
$67.55
MSRP $121.94
Save $54.39
44.6% Off
94013303 - : Fuel Injector Seal for GM Image

Fuel Injector Seal

The GM Fuel Injector Seal (MPN: 94013303) is a genuine OEM component engineered to maintain proper fuel system integrity on select GM...
$8.79
MSRP $12.93
Save $4.14
32% Off
19244619 - : Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly

The Genuine GM OEM Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly (MPN: 19244619) is engineered to deliver precise fuel atomization into your...
$110.26
MSRP $201.38
Save $91.12
45.2% Off
55565970 - : Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly

The Genuine GM OEM Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly (MPN: 55565970) is engineered to precisely atomize and deliver fuel into your...
$37.67
MSRP $67.79
Save $30.12
44.4% Off
55492934 - : Fuel Injector Seal for GM Image

Fuel Injector Seal

# Fuel Injector Seal - GM OEM Part The Genuine GM OEM Fuel Injector Seal (MPN: 55492934) is a critical engine component designed to...
$4.84
MSRP $8.12
Save $3.28
40.4% Off
12631646 - : Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit with Seals and Spacers for GM Image

Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit with Seals and Spacers

GM part 12631646 is a genuine GM Fuel Injector O-Ring / Seal Kit (also sold as ACDelco part 217-3399 ). It includes O-rings, seals,...
$84.01
MSRP $151.65
Save $67.64
44.6% Off
55490570 - : Multiport Fuel Injector Bracket for GM Image

Multiport Fuel Injector Bracket

# Genuine GM OEM Multiport Fuel Injector Bracket (MPN: 55490570) The GM OEM Multiport Fuel Injector Bracket (MPN: 55490570) is a...
$6.72
MSRP $11.28
Save $4.56
40.4% Off
11514517 - : Multi-Purpose Nut sold individually for GM Image

Multi-Purpose Nut sold individually

GM Genuine OEM Multi-Purpose Nut (MPN: 11514517) is an authentic replacement fastener engineered to meet General Motors' exacting...
$5.83
MSRP $8.58
Save $2.75
32.1% Off
17113698 - : Multi-Port Fuel Injector for GM Image

Multi-Port Fuel Injector

Upgrade your fuel delivery system with the Genuine GM OEM Multi-Port Fuel Injector (MPN: 17113698), designed for precise fuel...
$128.06
MSRP $233.90
Save $105.84
45.3% Off
12574284 - : Fuel Injection Pressure Regulator O-Ring for GM Image

Fuel Injection Pressure Regulator O-Ring

The Genuine GM OEM Fuel Injection Pressure Regulator O-Ring (MPN: 12574284) is an essential sealing component designed to maintain...
$19.68
MSRP $33.02
Save $13.34
40.4% Off
12609418 - : Multi-Port Fuel Injector for GM Image

Multi-Port Fuel Injector

Genuine GM OEM Multi-Port Fuel Injector (MPN: 12609418) designed for premium fuel atomization and engine performance across select GM...
$89.98
MSRP $162.42
Save $72.44
44.6% Off
12642951 - : Fuel Injector Retainer for GM Image

Fuel Injector Retainer

GM Genuine Fuel Injector Retainer (MPN: 12642951) is an essential OEM fuel system component engineered to securely hold and position...
$14.13
MSRP $23.70
Save $9.57
40.4% Off
19420317 - : Direct Fuel Injector for GM Image

Direct Fuel Injector

The GM Direct Fuel Injector (MPN: 19420317) is a genuine OEM fuel injector designed to optimize fuel atomization and engine performance...
$79.49
MSRP $143.49
Save $64.00
44.6% Off
12623120 - : Direct Fuel Injector Hold Down Clamp for GM Image

Direct Fuel Injector Hold Down Clamp

# Product Description The GM OEM Direct Fuel Injector Hold Down Clamp (MPN: 12623120) is an authentic General Motors fuel system...
$11.12
MSRP $18.66
Save $7.54
40.4% Off
22986565 - : Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Tank Filler Pipe for GM Image

Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Tank Filler Pipe

The GM OEM CNG Tank Filler Pipe (MPN: 22986565) is a genuine compressed natural gas check valve assembly designed for select GM vehicles...
$242.62
MSRP $388.72
Save $146.10
37.6% Off
25181801 - : Fuel Injector Retainer for GM Image

Fuel Injector Retainer

# Fuel Injector Retainer - GM OEM Part 25181801 The GM Genuine Fuel Injector Retainer (MPN: 25181801) is an essential fuel system...
$3.71
MSRP $6.22
Save $2.51
40.4% Off
12686813 - : Fuel Injector O-Ring for GM Image

Fuel Injector O-Ring

The GM Genuine Fuel Injector O-Ring (MPN: 12686813) is an essential OEM seal component designed to prevent fuel leakage and maintain...
$3.73
MSRP $6.27
Save $2.54
40.5% Off
12633910 - : Fuel Injector Clip for GM Image

Fuel Injector Clip

The GM OEM Fuel Injector Clip (MPN: 12633910) is an essential fuel injection component designed to securely retain and position fuel...
$10.08
MSRP $16.92
Save $6.84
40.4% Off
19421172 - : Fuel Injector for GM Image

Fuel Injector

Genuine GM OEM Fuel Injector (MPN: 19421172) for precision fuel delivery on 2.0L engines. This authentic General Motors fuel injector is...
$149.96
MSRP $273.90
Save $123.94
45.3% Off
55506244 - : High Pressure Diesel Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

High Pressure Diesel Fuel Injector Assembly

The Genuine GM OEM High Pressure Diesel Fuel Injector Assembly (MPN: 55506244) is engineered for precision fuel atomization in 3.0L...
$215.88
MSRP $394.30
Save $178.42
45.2% Off
12704377 - : Sequential Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Sequential Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly

The GM Sequential Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly (MPN: 12704377) is a genuine OEM fuel injection component designed for precise fuel...
$48.78
MSRP $85.66
Save $36.88
43.1% Off
12673056 - : Fuel Injector O-Rings for GM Image

Fuel Injector O-Rings

The GM Fuel Injector O-Rings (MPN: 12673056) are genuine OEM sealing components engineered to maintain fuel system integrity and prevent...
$20.12
MSRP $33.76
Save $13.64
40.4% Off
12731731 - : Fuel Injector for GM Image

Fuel Injector

Genuine GM OEM Fuel Injector (MPN: 12731731) is engineered for diesel engines in heavy-duty trucks, delivering precise fuel atomization...
$204.06
MSRP $372.72
Save $168.66
45.3% Off
96386780 - : Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly

The GM OEM Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly (MPN: 96386780) is a genuine factory replacement fuel injector designed to restore optimal...
$58.66
MSRP $105.88
Save $47.22
44.6% Off
12599025 - : Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly

The GM Multi-Port Fuel Injector Assembly (MPN: 12599025) is a genuine OEM fuel injector that precisely atomizes gasoline directly into...
$68.03
MSRP $122.80
Save $54.77
44.6% Off
55494997 - : Direct Fuel Injector for GM Image

Direct Fuel Injector

The GM OEM Direct Fuel Injector (MPN: 55494997) is a genuine General Motors fuel injection component engineered for precise atomization...
$107.95
MSRP $194.86
Save $86.91
44.6% Off
12729652 - : Fuel Injector for GM Image

Fuel Injector

Genuine OEM GM Fuel Injector (MPN: 12729652) engineered for precise fuel delivery in select GM vehicles with supercharger technology,...
$119.57
MSRP $218.40
Save $98.83
45.3% Off
12645708 - : Fuel Injection Fuel Rail O-Ring for GM Image

Fuel Injection Fuel Rail O-Ring

# Fuel Injection Fuel Rail O-Ring - GM OEM Part 12645708 The Fuel Injection Fuel Rail O-Ring (MPN: 12645708) is a genuine GM OEM...
$2.94
MSRP $4.94
Save $2.00
40.5% Off
12634123 - : Direct Fuel Injector Assembly for GM Image

Direct Fuel Injector Assembly

The Genuine GM OEM Direct Fuel Injector Assembly (MPN: 12634123) is engineered to optimize fuel atomization directly into your engine's...
$104.58
MSRP $188.78
Save $84.20
44.6% Off
22986601 - : Fuel Pressure Regulator Retainer for GM Image

Fuel Pressure Regulator Retainer

The GM OEM Fuel Pressure Regulator Retainer (MPN: 22986601) is a genuine General Motors component engineered to maintain precise fuel...
$102.40
MSRP $162.11
Save $59.71
36.8% Off
12570621 - : Multi-Port Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit with 16 O-Rings for GM Image

Multi-Port Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit with 16 O-Rings

# Product Description The GM OEM Multi-Port Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit (MPN: 12570621) contains 16 genuine replacement o-rings engineered...
$15.77
MSRP $26.45
Save $10.68
40.4% Off
12739522 - : Fuel Injection Harness for GM Image

Fuel Injection Harness

Genuine GM OEM Fuel Injection Harness (MPN: 12739522) engineered for 6.6L diesel fuel injector systems on select GM vehicles. This OEM...
$256.70
MSRP $411.19
Save $154.49
37.6% Off
19420033 - : Multiport Fuel Injector for GM Image

Multiport Fuel Injector

Genuine GM OEM Multiport Fuel Injector (MPN: 19420033) with retainer for Silverado and Sierra CNG models. This OEM fuel injector...
$404.11
MSRP $741.48
Save $337.37
45.5% Off
12707881 - : Passenger Side Fuel Injector Wiring Harness for GM Image

Passenger Side Fuel Injector Wiring Harness

The Passenger Side Fuel Injector Wiring Harness (MPN: 12707881) is a genuine GM OEM electrical component engineered for 6.6L gas engine...
$39.60
MSRP $61.00
Save $21.40
35.1% Off
12711613 - : Fuel Injection Fuel Rail Seal for GM Image

Fuel Injection Fuel Rail Seal

# Fuel Injection Fuel Rail Seal - GM OEM Part 12711613 The Genuine GM OEM Fuel Injection Fuel Rail Seal (MPN: 12711613) is engineered...
$1.51
MSRP $2.54
Save $1.03
40.6% Off
55492931 - : Fuel Injector Seal for GM Image

Fuel Injector Seal

# Fuel Injector Seal - MPN 55492931 The GM OEM Fuel Injector Seal (MPN 55492931) is a critical engine component engineered to create a...
$0.80
MSRP $1.34
Save $0.54
40.3% Off
19316254 - : Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit with Assorted O-Rings for GM Image

Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit with Assorted O-Rings

# Product Description The GM OEM Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit (MPN: 19316254) is a genuine General Motors component engineered to maintain...
$6.47
MSRP $10.86
Save $4.39
40.4% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!