A/C Compressor & Clutch
Compressor Kit
GM
19436043
The Genuine GM OEM Compressor Kit (MPN: 19436043) is a factory-original air conditioning component engineered to restore cooling...
$436.09
MSRP $800.16
Save $364.07
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Clutch Cycling Switch
GM
15035084
# Air Conditioning Clutch Cycling Switch (MPN: 15035084)
This genuine GM OEM air conditioning clutch cycling switch (MPN: 15035084) is...
$49.50
MSRP $86.92
Save $37.42
43.1% Off
Valve
GM
13556203
# Product Description
Genuine GM OEM A/C refrigerant line assembly (MPN 13556203) designed for the driver side of 2022-2024 GM...
$75.09
MSRP $135.54
Save $60.45
44.6% Off
Compressor
GM
19436025
# Product Description
The Genuine GM OEM Compressor (MPN: 19436025) is an authentic factory replacement component designed to restore...
$379.71
MSRP $696.72
Save $317.01
45.5% Off
Compressor
GM
19436020
Genuine GM OEM AC Compressor MPN 19436020 is engineered for premium cooling performance across multiple GM truck and SUV platforms. This...
$349.50
MSRP $641.28
Save $291.78
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Kit with Stud, Valve, Plug, and Oil
GM
84726380
**Paragraph:**
The Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Kit (MPN: 84726380) is a complete AC compressor assembly engineered for...
$420.17
MSRP $770.96
Save $350.79
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Stud
GM
11562520
# Air Conditioning Compressor Stud - 11562520
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Stud (MPN: 11562520) is a precision-engineered...
$3.02
MSRP $4.44
Save $1.42
32% Off
Clutch & Pulley
GM
86811089
Upgrade your vehicle's engine performance with the Genuine GM OEM Clutch & Pulley (MPN: 86811089), engineered for 2.4L engines across...
$126.36
MSRP $132.71
Save $6.35
4.8% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly
GM
88964872
Purchase the Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly (MPN: 88964872) for superior cooling performance in your...
$342.79
MSRP $628.98
Save $286.19
45.5% Off
F (S)Compressor Kit
GM
85608717
Upgrade your vehicle's air conditioning system with the Genuine GM OEM F Compressor Kit (MPN: 85608717), engineered for 5.5L engines...
$265.34
MSRP $484.64
Save $219.30
45.3% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Pulley
GM
96407535
# GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Pulley - MPN 96407535
Upgrade your vehicle's AC system with the genuine GM OEM Air...
$125.84
MSRP $132.16
Save $6.32
4.8% Off
R4 Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly
GM
88964863
# Product Description
The Genuine GM OEM R4 Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly (MPN: 88964863) is a factory-engineered A/C...
$383.10
MSRP $702.94
Save $319.84
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly
GM
19317014
# Product Description
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly (MPN: 19317014) is a factory-engineered replacement...
$592.95
MSRP $1,087.98
Save $495.03
45.5% Off
Mount Bracket
GM
12578548
Genuine GM OEM Mount Bracket (MPN: 12578548) is engineered for 5.7L and 6.0L engine applications, providing secure mounting and...
$61.75
MSRP $97.77
Save $36.02
36.8% Off
Air Conditioning Clutch Cycling Switch
GM
89040362
Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Clutch Cycling Switch (MPN: 89040362) restores proper A/C compressor clutch engagement and disengagement...
$49.02
MSRP $86.08
Save $37.06
43.1% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Kit with Pressure Valve
GM
42769582
This Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Kit (MPN: 42769582) is engineered to restore full cooling performance in your vehicle's...
$285.00
MSRP $520.54
Save $235.54
45.2% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly
GM
88964862
Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly (MPN: 88964862) for select Buick, Chevrolet, and Oldsmobile S-series...
$325.49
MSRP $594.50
Save $269.01
45.2% Off
Condenser Assembly Lower Bracket
GM
92081774
# Condenser Assembly Lower Bracket - GM OEM Part 92081774
The Condenser Assembly Lower Bracket (MPN: 92081774) is a genuine GM OEM...
$9.91
Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Kit
GM
22799361
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Kit (MPN: 22799361) is a genuine replacement component engineered to restore full A/C...
$165.56
MSRP $302.40
Save $136.84
45.3% Off
Compressor Stud
GM
11604054
The Genuine GM OEM Compressor Stud (MPN: 11604054) is an essential fastening component designed for air conditioning and compressor...
$7.93
MSRP $13.30
Save $5.37
40.4% Off
Air Conditioning Refrigerant Pressure Switch
GM
89019183
# Product Description
Upgrade your GM vehicle's air conditioning system with this Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Refrigerant Pressure...
$56.30
MSRP $98.86
Save $42.56
43.1% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly
GM
22853050
Upgrade your vehicle's cooling system with the genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly (MPN: 22853050),...
$370.48
MSRP $679.80
Save $309.32
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Clutch Cycling Switch
GM
15144494
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Clutch Cycling Switch (MPN: 15144494) is a genuine General Motors replacement part engineered to regulate...
$45.64
MSRP $80.13
Save $34.49
43% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor, Remanufactured
GM
19169360
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor (MPN: 19169360) is a remanufactured replacement unit engineered to restore peak cooling...
$362.74
MSRP $665.58
Save $302.84
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Kit with Clutch, Coil, Pulley, Rings, Bracket, Washers, and Bolts
GM
86798583
Upgrade your truck's air conditioning system with the Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Clutch Kit (MPN: 86798583), engineered...
$136.45
MSRP $249.23
Save $112.78
45.3% Off
A/C Compressor
GM
12332687
Replace the AC compressor in your turbocharged 2.0L GM vehicle with this genuine OEM part (MPN: 12332687). This authentic General Motors...
$347.27
MSRP $558.95
Save $211.68
37.9% Off
Compressor Kit
GM
85641376
This genuine GM OEM Compressor Kit (MPN: 85641376) is engineered for select Cadillac XT4 and GMC Envision models without heavy-duty...
$266.23
MSRP $486.26
Save $220.03
45.2% Off
Air Conditioning Condenser Upper Bracket
GM
95484856
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Condenser Upper Bracket (MPN: 95484856) is a factory-engineered cooling system component designed for 1.8L...
$21.38
MSRP $35.88
Save $14.50
40.4% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor
GM
19419917
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor (MPN: 19419917) is a genuine factory-replacement component engineered to restore complete cooling...
$359.75
MSRP $660.10
Save $300.35
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning System Valve Core
GM
03041827
The GM OEM Air Conditioning System Valve Core (MPN: 03041827) is a genuine replacement component engineered to repair leaking A/C...
$8.32
MSRP $13.96
Save $5.64
40.4% Off
Compressor Stud
GM
11604470
Genuine GM OEM Compressor Stud MPN 11604470 is a precision-engineered fastening component designed for air conditioning and compressor...
$11.75
MSRP $19.73
Save $7.98
40.4% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly
GM
42787366
# Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly
Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly (MPN: 42787366) is...
$395.67
MSRP $726.00
Save $330.33
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly
GM
23413999
Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor and Clutch Assembly MPN 23413999 is engineered for select GM vehicles including LaCrosse,...
$547.37
MSRP $1,004.34
Save $456.97
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Kit with Pressure Valve, Stud, and Plug
GM
84635625
Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Kit (MPN: 84635625) with integrated pressure valve, stud, and plug for Canyon and Colorado...
$525.51
MSRP $964.24
Save $438.73
45.5% Off
Compressor Kit
GM
85740007
# Product Description
The GM OEM Compressor Kit (MPN: 85740007) is a genuine factory-engineered air conditioning compressor assembly...
$353.20
MSRP $648.08
Save $294.88
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Kit with Valve and Oil
GM
23374617
# Air Conditioning Compressor Kit with Valve and Oil - GM OEM Part 23374617
Upgrade your GM vehicle's cooling system with the genuine...
$433.25
MSRP $794.95
Save $361.70
45.5% Off
Clutch & Pulley
GM
86789832
Genuine GM OEM Clutch & Pulley Assembly (MPN: 86789832) is engineered for reliable engagement and smooth power delivery across select GM...
$456.22
MSRP $837.10
Save $380.88
45.5% Off
A/C Compressor Clutch
GM
19433078
# A/C Compressor Clutch
Upgrade your vehicle's air conditioning system with the Genuine GM OEM A/C Compressor Clutch (MPN: 19433078),...
$219.36
MSRP $400.66
Save $181.30
45.3% Off
Compressor Bracket Stud
GM
11603932
Genuine GM OEM Compressor Bracket Stud (MPN: 11603932) is an essential air conditioning component designed to securely mount the AC...
$2.67
MSRP $4.48
Save $1.81
40.4% Off
M10x1.5 Multi-Purpose Nut
GM
11514597
The GM OEM M10x1.5 Multi-Purpose Nut (MPN: 11514597) is a genuine General Motors fastener engineered to precisely align and secure...
$5.46
MSRP $9.16
Save $3.70
40.4% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Brace
GM
55576755
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Brace (MPN: 55576755) is an authentic General Motors replacement part engineered to support and...
$0.62
MSRP $0.91
Save $0.29
31.9% Off
Back Glass Wiper Arm Nut (SOLD INDIVIDUALLY)
GM
94515107
# Product Description
This genuine GM OEM back glass wiper arm nut (MPN: 94515107) is an essential fastener component designed to...
$5.05
MSRP $8.48
Save $3.43
40.4% Off
Multi-Purpose Stud
GM
89018617
The GM OEM Multi-Purpose Stud (MPN: 89018617) is a genuine General Motors component engineered for select models equipped with 3.6L,...
$12.68
MSRP $21.28
Save $8.60
40.4% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Kit with Valve and Plug
GM
13495846
Genuine GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Kit (MPN: 13495846) engineered for select GM vehicles including the Verano, this complete AC...
$459.64
MSRP $843.39
Save $383.75
45.5% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Shaft Sleeve
GM
96407536
# Product Description
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Shaft Sleeve (MPN: 96407536) is a critical component engineered to...
$22.34
MSRP $32.86
Save $10.52
32% Off
Air Conditioning Compressor Stud
GM
11561936
# Air Conditioning Compressor Stud - GM OEM Part 11561936
The GM OEM Air Conditioning Compressor Stud (MPN: 11561936) is a critical...
$7.55
MSRP $11.10
Save $3.55
32% Off
Clutch Kit
GM
19432857
# Product Description
This Genuine GM OEM Clutch Kit (MPN: 19432857) is engineered for 2008 Cadillac CTS models equipped with the 3.6L...
$206.69
MSRP $377.53
Save $170.84
45.3% Off
Compressor Kit
GM
19436028
Upgrade your truck's air conditioning system with the genuine GM OEM Compressor Kit (MPN: 19436028), engineered for superior cooling...
$313.36
MSRP $572.35
Save $258.99
45.3% Off No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:
- Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
- Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
- Remove information such as make, year or model.
- Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!